2020 Swim Team Practice Assignments

Thank you all for signing up for our modified summer swim team! A few guidelines to keep in mind: Swimmers should enter the pool only five minutes prior to their scheduled swim practice and not linger after their practice. Each swimmer will adhere to all FXE Pool Covid-19 Rules; we are excited to have this opportunity and want to make sure we are all safe.

Swimmers need to bring only goggles, swim cap, towel. Please no backpacks. We also ask that parents do not stay on deck during practices; unless, your family has signed up to be at the pool at that time.

If you have a conflict with your swimmer’s schedule, please do not hesitate to email us at fersc.swim@gmail.com

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

8:30-9:15

1. Ben Barrier

2. Isaac Barrier

3. Addison Blake

4. Cameron Blake

5.Ben Brown

6. Ivan Brown

7. Jack Brown

8. Celo Dawson

9. Isa Dawson

10. Lucy Frederick

11. Brantly Hicks

12. Lucas Leonard

13. Oliver Leonard

14. Ella Scott Montcastle

15. Leo Reger

16. Hadley Ronemus

17. Chloe Stegall

18. Maia Stegall

19. Anna Tommaso

20. Britt Quisenberry

8:30-9:15

1. Ben Barrier

2. Isaac Barrier

3. Addison Blake

4. Cameron Blake

5.Ben Brown

6. Ivan Brown

7. Jack Brown

8. Celo Dawson

9. Isa Dawson

10. Lucy Frederick

11.Brantly Hicks

12. Lucas Leonard

13. Oliver Leonard

14. Ella Scott Montcastle

15 Leo Reger

16. Hadley Ronemus

17. Chloe Stegall

18. Maia Stegall

19. Anna Tommaso

20. Britt Quisenberry

9:45-10:30

1. Thor Everett

2. Maren Hall

3. Paige Hall

4. Luke MacGregor

5. Jack MacGregor

6. Elizabeth McIntyre

7. Nicholas McIntyre

8. Karina Plaza

9. Jake Shaw

10 Bryson Wilde

11.Ariana Yang

12.Avery Yang

13. Cole Zouzoulas

14. Charlie Stokes 7/2 Only

15. Kate Stokes 7/2 Only

16. Scott Williams

17.Stuart Shaw

18. Ladd Zvara

 

8:30-9:15

1. Ben Barrier

2. Isaac Barrier

3. Addison Blake

4. Cameron Blake

5.Ben Brown

6. Ivan Brown

7. Jack Brown

8. Celo Dawson

9. Isa Dawson

10. Lucy Frederick

11.Brantly Hicks

12 Lucas Leonard

13. Oliver Leonard

14. Ella Scott Montcastle

15. Leo Reger

16. Hadley Ronemus

17. Chloe Stegall

18. Maia Stegall

19. Anna Tommaso

20. Britt Quisenberry

9:25- 10:10

1 Drew Casey

2. Davies Easley

3. Huiet Easley

4. Samuel Easley

5. Gabriel Ferrell

6. Elliott Ferrell

7. Penelope Gardner

8. Sophie Gardener

9. Elizabeth Schenck

10. Lily Seaman

11. Sophie Anne Seaman

12. Jake Shaw

13. Charlie Stokes

14. Kate Stokes

15. Cathen Young

16. Cole Zouzoulas

17. Scott Williams

18.Stuart Shaw

19. Ladd Zvara

 

9:25- 10:10

1. Drew Casey

2. Davies Easley

3. Huiet Easley

4. Samuel Easley

5. Gabriel Ferrell

6. Elliott Ferrell

7. Penelope Gardner

8. Sophie Gardner

9. Maren Hall

10. Nicholas McIntyre

11. Elizabeth Schenck

12. Lily Seaman

13. Sophie Anne Seaman

14. Charlie Stokes

15. Kate Stokes

16. Avery Yang

17. Cathen Young

18. Cole Zouzoulas

19. Scott Williams

20. Stuart Shaw

10:35- 11:30

1. Alex Ayers

2. William Ayers

3. Katie Conlon

4. Sena Everett

5. Gunnar Everett

6. Hannah Hochstrasser

7. Beck McNeer

8. Max McNeer

8. Caroline Meehan

9. Charlie Modesitt

10. Brooks Modesitt

11. Will O’Donoghue

12. Cassie Odum

13.Ana Plaza

14. Sofia Plaza

15. Beau Roderick

16. Trip Rudisill

17.Aaron Safrit

18. Brynlee Tejada

19. Will Vaughn

 

 

9:25- 10:10

1. Drew Casey

2. Davies Easley

3. Huiet Easley

4. Samuel Easley

5. Gabriel Ferrell

6. Elliott Ferrell

7. Penelope Gardner

8. Sophie Gardner

9. Maren Hall

10. Paige Hall

11. Nicholas McIntyre

12. Elizabeth Schenck

13. Jake Shaw

14. Lily Seaman

15. Sophie Anne Seaman

16. Charlie Stokes

17. Kate Stokes

18. Avery Yang

19. Cathen Young

20. Lad Zvzra

 

 

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

10:15- 11:00

1. Evie Altmeyer

2. Andrew Ayers

3. Hudson Clavin

4. Harper Clavin

5. Olivia Dover

6. Mary Crandall Doyle

7. Thor Everett

8. Bryce Farley

9. Madison Farley

10. Paige Hall

11. Elijah Hochstrasser

12. Emma Korn

13. Tripp Rudisill

14. Jurney Schenck

15. Kate Seaman

16 Austin Yang

17 Karina Plaza

18. Bryson Wilde

 

10:15-11:00

1. Evie Altmeyer

2. Andrew Ayers

3. Hudson Clavin

4. Harper Clavin

5.Olivia Dover

6. Mary Crandall Doyle

7. Thor Everett

8 Bryce Farley

9. Madison Farley

10. Elijah Hochstrasser

11. Emma Korn

12. Elizabeth McIntyre

13. Luke MacGregor

14. Jack MacGregor

15. Tripp Rudisill

16.  Jurney Schenck

17. Kate Seaman

18. Austin Yang

19. Ariana Yang

 

10:15-11:00

1. Evie Altmeyer

2. Andrew Ayers

3. Hudson Clavin

4. Harper Clavin

5.Olivia Dover

6. Mary Crandall Doyle

7. Bryce Farley

8. Madison Farley

9. Elijah Hochstrasser

10. Emma Korn

11. Elizabeth McIntyre

12.Luke MacGregor

13. Jack MacGregor

14. Tripp Rudisill

15. Karina Plaza

16. Jurney Schenck

17. Kate Seaman

18. Bryson Wilde

19. Austin Yang

20. Ariana Yang

11:05- 12:00

1. Alex Ayers

2. William Ayers

3. Katie Conlon

4. Sena Everett

5. Gunnar Everett

6. Hannah Hochstrasser

7. Beck McNeer

8. Max McNeer

8. Caroline Meehan

9. Charlie Modesitt

10. Brooks Modesitt

11. Will O’Donoghue

12. Cassie Odum

13.Ana Plaza

14. Sofia Plaza

15. Beau Roderick

16.Aaron Safrit

17. Brynlee Tejada

19. Will Vaughn

11:05-12:00

1. Alex Ayers

2. William Ayers

3. Katie Conlon

4. Sena Everett

5. Gunnar Everett

6. Hannah Hochstrasser

7. Beck McNeer

8. Max McNeer

8. Caroline Meehan

9. Charlie Modesitt

10. Brooks Modesitt

11. Will O’Donoghue

12. Cassie Odum

13.Ana Plaza

14. Sofia Plaza

15. Beau Roderick

16.Aaron Safrit

17. Brynlee Tejada

18. Will Vaughn

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
Facebook
Instagram
UPCOMING EVENTS
9/7 Labor Day Social